Spieltage Saison 18/19


Datum Zeit Liga Gegner Ort
15.09.18 12:00 Herren GF

TSV 1899 Griedel

Erlensee, Grossporthalle Erlensee
30.09.18 13:30 Herren GF

Frankfurt Falcons

Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
13.10.18 13:30 Herren GF

MTV 1846 Gießen

Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
14.10.18 16:00 Herren GF

TSG Erlensee 1874

Gießen, Sporthalle am Ried
27.10.18 12:30 U9 KF

TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns / TSV 1899 Griedel

Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
28.10.18 11:15 U13 KF

TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns 

Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
03.11.18 11:15 U15 KF

TSG Erlensee 1874 / SV Espenau Rangers

Erlensee, Grossporthalle Erlensee
04.11.18 11:20 U11 KF

TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns / TSV 1899 Griedel

Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
10.11.18 17:00 Herren GF 

Frankfurt Falcons 

Mainz, Am Judensand 8
10.11.18 10:00  U13 KF  Frankfurt Falcons / TSV 1899 Griedel  Mainz, Am Judensand 8 
10.11.18 11:00 Damen KF TSG Erlensee 1874 / SG Marburg/ Griedel Erlensee, Grossporthalle Erlensee
11.11.18 12:30 U9 KF TSV 1899 Griedel Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
17.11.18 12:00 Herren GF SV Espenau Rangers Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
24.11.18 12:00 Damen KF SG Marburg- /Griedel / TSG Erlensee 1874 Marburg, Gymnasium Phillippinum
25.11.18 18:00  Herren GF  TSV 1899 Griedel IGS Hechtsheim
01.12.18 10:00 U13 KF TSG Erlensee 1874 / SV Taunusstein-Neuhof Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
02.12.18 14:20 U9 KF TSV 1899 Griedel  IGS Hechtsheim
02.12.18 13:30 U17 KF SV Taunusstein-Neuhof / TSG Erlensee 1874 Kirchgöns, GGS-Halle
08.12.18 11:30 U15 KF TSG Erlensee 1874 / SV Taunusstein-Neuhof Erlensee, Grossporthalle Erlensee
09.12.18 11:30 U9 KF SV Taunusstein-Neuhof / TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns  
19.01.19 11:00 U17 KF Frankfurt Falcons / TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
19.01.19 12:30 U9 KF Frankfurt Falcons / TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
20.01.19 10:00 U13 KF TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns / Frankfurt Falcons Erlensee, Grossporthalle Erlensee
26.01.19 11:15 U15 KF SV Espenau Rangers Erlensee, Grossporthalle Erlensee
27.01.19 13:30  Herren GF MTV 1846 Gießen IGS Hechtsheim
27.01.19 13.30 U11 KF TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns / TSV 1899 Griedel Taunusstein-Neuhof, AartalHalle
02.02.19 12:30 U13 KF TSG Erlensee 1874 / TSV 1899 Griedel Taunusstein-Neuhof, AartalHalle
03.02.19 11:00  Damen KF SG Marburg/ Griedel / TSG Erlensee 1874 IGS Hechtsheim
03.02.19 11:00 U9 KF TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns / Frankfurt Falcons Ebersgöns, TSV Turnhalle Ebersgöns
10.12.19 12:30 U13 KF SV Taunusstein-Neuhof Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
16.02.19 10:00 U11 KF TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns / Frankfurt Falcons Mainz, Am Judensand 8
16.02.19 16:00 Herren GF TSG Erlensee 1874 Espenau-Hohenkirchen, Sporthalle Goethestrasse Espenau
17.02.19 13:00 U15 KF Frankfurt 1 / Frankfurt 2 Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
02.03.19 12:00 Herren GF SV Espenau Rangers Butzbach, August-Storch-Halle
03.03.19 10:00  U15 KF TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns IGS Hechtsheim
23.03.19 11:20 U11 KF Frankfurt Falcons / SV Taunusstein-Neuhof Frankfurt, Sportpark Preungesheim
23.03.19 12:15  U17 KF TSG Erlensee 1874 / SV Taunusstein-Neuhof IGS Hechtsheim
24.03.19 11:15 U15 KF Frankfurt Falcons 2 / Frankfurt Falcons 1 Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
06.04.19 12:15 U17 KF TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns / Frankfurt Falcons Taunusstein-Neuhof, Aartalhalle
07.04.19 10:00 U15 KF TSV Tollwut Ebersgöns / SV Taunusstein-Neuhof IGS Hechtsheim